Milton S. da Costa, Nuno Empadinhas, Anke Henne, Helena Santos, Luciana Albuquerque
págs. 3272-3279
Kevin P. Drees, Raina M. Maier, Adria A. Bodour
págs. 3280-3287
Assessment of Bioavailability of Soil-Sorbed Atrazine
Stephen A. Boyd, Thomas C. Voice
págs. 3288-3298
Stéphane Sirois, Marie-Rose Van Calsteren, Cathy Provencher, Denis Roy, Gisèle LaPointe
págs. 3299-3307
John E. Moore, M. Miyajima, Aki Kaneko, Timothy Stanley, B. Cherie Millar, Motoo Matsuda, Philip G. Murphy
págs. 3308-3310
Jill A. Mikucki, David R. Boone, Mark Delwiche, Frederick S. Colwell
págs. 3311-3316
Cheryl R. Kuske, Jennifer Richardson, Lori Merrill, John Dunbar
págs. 3317-3326
J.T. Walker, D.J. Bradshaw, M.R. Fulford, P.D. Marsh
págs. 3327-3332
Bonnie H. Ownley, David M. Weller, Brion K. Duffy
págs. 3333-3343
Interactions of Insecticidal Toxin Gene Products from Xenorhabdus nematophilus PMFI296
Margaret Ousley, Martin Sergeant, J. Alun W. Morgan, Paul Jarrett
págs. 3344-3349
Detection and Enumeration of Aromatic Oxygenase Genes by Multiplex and Real-Time PCR
Loring Nies, Cindy H. Nakatsu, Brett Baldwin
págs. 3350-3358
Davey Jones, Rebekka R. E. Artz, Ken Killham, Yvonne Beaton, Graeme R. Campbell, Jill Shepherd, Jennifer M. Ritchie
págs. 3359-3367
John W. Hastings, Lothar Jänsch, Manilduth Ramnath, Susanne Knøchel, Anne Gravesen, K. Björn Rechinger
págs. 3368-3376
Michèle Delley, Danièle Atlan, Jacques-Edouard Germond, Christophe Gilbert
págs. 3377-3384
Phillip A. Werner, David A. Schofield, Michael G. Schmidt, Brian D. Hoel, James S. Norris, Caroline Westwater
págs. 3385-3392
Giardia Cysts in Wastewater Treatment Plants in Italy
Edoardo Pozio, Francesca A. Aulicino, Marzia De Giacomo, Simone M. Cacciò
págs. 3393-3398
Use of Antibiotic Resistance Analysis for Representativeness Testing of Multiwatershed Libraries
Stephanie M. Purner, Sarah A. Mercer, Brian L. Henry, Philip W. Cash, Bruce A. Wiggins, K.C. Jones, Jennifer Han, Scott E. Dart, Jacquie G. McCarthy, Kylie B. Hoover, Wes S. Creamer, Matthew S. Phillips, Brian M. Smith, Justin A. McDonough, Erika L. Johnson, Todd M. Gerecke, Michael J. Noto, Preston P. Garcia
págs. 3399-3405
págs. 3406-3411
Microbial Diversity of Biofilms in Dental Unit Water Systems
David L. Smith, Mohamed E. Labib, John K. Spitznagel Jr., Henry N. Williams, O. Colin Stine, Ruby Singh
págs. 3412-3420
págs. 3421-3426
págs. 3427-3434
Use of PCR for Direct Detection of Campylobacter Species in Bovine Feces
G. Douglas Inglis, Lisa D. Kalischuk
págs. 3435-3447
Andreas Stolz, Jörg Rau
págs. 3448-3455
Laura Toti, Elisabetta Delibato, Simona di Pasquale, Emma Filetici, Dario De Medici, Luciana Croci
págs. 3456-3461
John Villadsen, Niels Bang Siemsen Jensen, Mikkel Nordkvist
págs. 3462-3468
Secondary Metabolites of Flustra foliacea and Their Influence on Bacteria
Leo Eberl, Rüdiger Pukall, Lars Peters, Kathrin Riedel, Gabriele M. König, Anthony D. Wright, Erko Stackebrandt
págs. 3469-3475
págs. 3476-3483
Alexei C. Dianese, Mark Wilson
págs. 3484-3491
John J. Maurer, Charles L. Hofacre, Mark E. Berrang, Susan Sanchez
págs. 3492-3499
págs. 3500-3509
© 2001-2024 Fundación Dialnet · Todos los derechos reservados